Resultados 80K 2017

Número Nombre Rama Categoría Parcial 1 Parcial 2 Parcial 3 Parcial 4 Status Tiempo Gral Rama Cat
2Jose Cruz Cleto MancinasVaronil40-990:3802:0406:5910:13Finalizo12:29:22.14110Diploma
42Juan Carlos Betancourt SaucedoVaronil1-39 0:3802:1806:4210:21Finalizo12:37:49.64221Diploma
4Felipe Ipina CerdaVaronil40-990:4202:1306:5410:31Finalizo12:39:44.74331Diploma
33Jesus Raya GasconVaronil40-990:4402:2607:1310:35Finalizo13:10:03.54442Diploma
7Eunice Abigahil Zamora TorresFemenil1-99 0:4202:2307:1410:46Finalizo13:12:03.95510Diploma
30Constantino Bernardi Flores GuzmanVaronil40-990:4302:3007:0310:50Finalizo13:13:44.47653Diploma
49Mario Alberto Vazquez LealVaronil1-39 0:3802:0806:5310:46Finalizo13:39:46.56762Diploma
48Ricardo Sala NunezVaronil40-990:4702:3307:4211:22Finalizo14:06:46.96874Diploma
52Daniel Israel Medellin PonceVaronil1-39 0:4202:3408:0012:03Finalizo14:30:57.07983Diploma
14Jorge Antonio Salazar GonzalezVaronil1-39 0:4302:2807:5411:49Finalizo14:33:33.201094Diploma
31Rolando Daniel Lopez LagunasVaronil40-990:4302:3008:0011:49Finalizo14:34:04.0211105Diploma
43Mauro Aquino HernandezVaronil1-39 0:4802:4508:0012:08Finalizo14:46:46.2512115Diploma
12Luis Angel Ibarra FloresVaronil1-39 0:4302:2807:2311:37Finalizo14:59:33.5913126Diploma
9Monica Guerra AlbarranFemenil1-99 0:5202:5308:0312:18Finalizo14:59:44.551421Diploma
5Raul Humberto Castanon GuevaraVaronil40-990:4302:2508:1512:49Finalizo15:51:50.2015136Diploma
6Diego Ernesto Gomez IniguezVaronil1-39 0:5302:5508:4613:23Finalizo15:53:40.2016147Diploma
8Alejandra Gonzalez SolisFemenil1-99 0:5502:5808:3013:04Finalizo16:03:40.201732Diploma
16Mario Alberto Calzada GuerreroVaronil40-990:5002:4808:2913:18Finalizo16:03:41.0018157Diploma
37Juan Carlos Morales RodriguezVaronil1-39 0:5202:5308:3413:07Finalizo16:05:52.8019168Diploma
40Francisco Arozena GutierrezVaronil1-39 0:4702:4508:2612:49Finalizo16:17:08.2020179Diploma
45Julio Cesar Cantu SalazarVaronil1-39 0:4702:3408:1512:49Finalizo16:17:08.40211810Diploma
53Alberto Reyes CardenasVaronil1-39 0:5002:5508:5313:33Finalizo16:26:10.20221911Diploma
38Miguel Davila SeguraVaronil40-990:5603:0309:0413:18Finalizo16:53:51.0023208Diploma
24Rosbel Rubio GonzalezVaronil1-39 0:5202:5909:1813:53Finalizo17:04:01.70242112Diploma
46Jesus Hernandez MartinezVaronil40-990:5703:0609:0613:48Finalizo17:05:45.8025229Diploma
13Jose Hector Mendoza TorresVaronil40-990:5302:5808:4213:33Finalizo17:06:20.60262310Diploma
36Alan Mario Contreras TobiasVaronil1-39 0:5303:0809:2814:08Finalizo17:30:14.10272413Diploma
29Laureano Grajeda GarciaVaronil40-990:5803:1309:3914:12Finalizo17:36:40.60282511Diploma
11Rafael Marroquin AlanisVaronil1-39 0:5002:5908:5614:04Finalizo17:37:01.70292614Diploma
35Victor Hugo Rodriguez GutierrezVaronil40-990:4702:4508:5014:04Finalizo17:37:02.00302712Diploma
39Evelyn CoronadoFemenil1-99 0:5302:5508:3614:28Finalizo17:41:08.603143Diploma
3Jorge Antonio Zavala MoralesVaronil1-39 0:4302:4108:4014:28Finalizo17:41:08.70322815Diploma
25Luis R Elizondo CastillejaVaronil1-39 0:4702:4809:1014:18Finalizo17:42:36.90332916Diploma
22Jesus Juan Carlos Orozco RodriguezVaronil1-39 0:5302:5809:3714:43Finalizo17:49:01.00343017Diploma
18Gerardo GarciaVaronil1-39 0:5202:5809:1314:10Finalizo17:51:36.30353118Diploma
34Elizabeth Guadalupe Castillo SilesFemenil1-99 0:5303:1309:4414:28Finalizo17:53:16.703654Diploma
47Nelson Gonzalen RodriguezVaronil40-990:5003:0009:5214:48Finalizo18:18:26.20373213Diploma
32Pablo Ramirez GuerreroVaronil1-39 0:5603:0609:2714:44Finalizo18:34:20.20383319Diploma
20Jose Antonio Sanchez Del ValleVaronil40-990:5503:0809:5214:48Finalizo18:43:51.20393414Diploma
54Franco Alejandro Hinojosa AldacoVaronil1-39 1:0103:1310:0914:48Finalizo18:49:20.30403520Diploma
1Fidel Alejandro Martinez MartinezVaronil1-39 0:3802:08DNFDNF000
10Ana Dinorah Alvarado SánchezFemenil1-99 0:5603:0409:3414:48DNFDNF000
17Abel Alberto Suarez ValdesVaronil40-9902:59DNFDNF000
19JoseAngel esquivel GutiérrezVaronil1-39 0:5603:2310:32DNFDNF000
21Manuel RamirezVaronil40-990:5002:5508:5514:10DNFDNF000
23JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ HERNANDEZVaronil1-39 0:5303:13DNFDNF000
26Claudia Camarillo de la RivaFemenil1-99 0:5603:2310:32DNFDNF000
27Ivan Eduardo Alejand BotelloVaronil1-39 0:5503:15DNFDNF000
28Jaime OtanezVaronil40-990:5203:06DNFDNF000
41Edmundo Ayarzagoitia TrevinoVaronil40-99DNFDNF000
44Elisa Rodriguez QuinteroFemenil1-99 1:3504:3310:26DNFDNF000
50Lorena Carrillo NuñezFemenil1-99 1:0103:1509:5314:48DNFDNF000
51Carolina Mares VeraFemenil1-99 1:0103:3910:33DNFDNF000
15BEATRIZ CENICEROS MARRUFOFemenil1-99 DNSDNS000


El más rápido 12:29:22
El más lento 17:53:17
Promedio 15:46:12
Finalizaron 66.7%

Menos de 12:00 0.0%
De 12:01 a 14:00 19.4%
De 14:01 a 15:00 19.4%
De 15:01 a 16:00 5.6%
De 16:01 a 17:00 19.4%
De 17:01 a 18:00 36.1%
Finalistas 100%