Resultados 23K 2015

Número Nombre Rama Categoría Parcial 1 Parcial 2 Parcial 3 Parcial 4 Status Tiempo Gral Rama Cat
606Chichester TimMasculinoMenor de 30Finalizo01:35:10111Diploma
743Guadalupe Salas VictorMasculino30 a 39Finalizo01:47:50221Diploma
634Facio Cornejo Ricardo IsaacMasculinoMenor de 30Finalizo01:52:29332Diploma
660Martinez Esquivel Luis MiguelMasculino30 a 39Finalizo01:57:04442Diploma
613Mares Rodriguez Daniel AlfonsoMasculino30 a 39Finalizo01:59:45553Diploma
735Dorbecker LuisMasculino30 a 39Finalizo01:59:58664Diploma
501Yordanov HristoMasculino30 a 39Finalizo02:01:03775Diploma
733Mares Rodriguez ZeferinoMasculino50 y MásFinalizo02:02:33881Diploma
719Flores Quintero SergioMasculino30 a 39Finalizo02:05:43996Diploma
579Alonso Älvarez José AntonioMasculino30 a 39Finalizo02:06:3710107Diploma
709Palacios Hernandez Miguel AngelMasculinoMenor de 30Finalizo02:10:3911113Diploma
757Mendez Diaz Beatriz AdrianaFemeninoMenor de 30Finalizo02:11:251211Diploma
722REYES ORTIZ JOSE ANGELMasculino30 a 39Finalizo02:15:2613128Diploma
688López Flores GregorioMasculino30 a 39Finalizo02:17:3514139Diploma
516Sanchez Gutierrez Jose LuisMasculino40 a 49Finalizo02:18:0015141Diploma
697Martinez Hernandez Jonathan AzaelMasculinoMenor de 30Finalizo02:22:2716154Diploma
759 MasculinoFinalizo02:24:09171618Diploma
505Medina Nuñez GerardoMasculino50 y MásFinalizo02:24:1518172Diploma
614Aguayo Benzor Erika NafllelyFemenino30 a 39Finalizo02:25:141921Diploma
590Costilla Rangel Abraham AntonioMasculinoMenor de 30Finalizo02:26:1920185Diploma
576ARELLANO PATRICIOMasculinoMenor de 30Finalizo02:26:4821196Diploma
715Garza Garza Adolfo GerardoMasculino40 a 49Finalizo02:28:3722202Diploma
536Sánchez Sánchez Jesús Ma.Masculino50 y MásFinalizo02:29:0123213Diploma
690Ponce Pérez Luis RogelioMasculinoMenor de 30Finalizo02:30:2924227Diploma
767Luis Bocanegra JoseMasculino30 a 39Finalizo02:31:25252310Diploma
737Angel Sanchez LuisMasculinoMenor de 30Finalizo02:31:3526248Diploma
619Gonzalez Sanchez Luis GerardoMasculino30 a 39Finalizo02:33:07272511Diploma
520Martinez Niño Luis AlbertoMasculino30 a 39Finalizo02:35:15282612Diploma
725Martinez Lozano AurelioMasculino50 y MásFinalizo02:36:5129274Diploma
731Ibarra Perez JesusMasculino50 y MásFinalizo02:36:5630285Diploma
575Ibarra Castillo JesusMasculino30 a 39Finalizo02:37:21312913Diploma
636Aranda RogelioMasculino30 a 39Finalizo02:38:31323014Diploma
666Davila Rodriguez Ana ElizabethFemenino30 a 39Finalizo02:38:553332Diploma
739Davila Seura MiguelMasculino50 y MásFinalizo02:40:0934316Diploma
584sierra gamiño jose enriqueMasculino50 y MásFinalizo02:40:5235327Diploma
696Anguiano Cabello RaymundoMasculinoMenor de 30Finalizo02:41:0036339Diploma
659ORTIZ GUTIERREZ RAFAELMasculino30 a 39Finalizo02:41:50373415Diploma
703Valdes Aguirre Juan JoseMasculino40 a 49Finalizo02:42:2838353Diploma
756Gutierrez MarcelaFemeninoMenor de 30Finalizo02:42:353942Diploma
714Munguia Molinar MinervaFemenino40 a 49Finalizo02:43:014051Diploma
713Meza Vazquez SalvadorMasculino30 a 39Finalizo02:43:29413616Diploma
701Cerros Romo Julio CesarMasculino30 a 39Finalizo02:43:58423717Diploma
512garcia gonzalez jaime alejandroMasculino40 a 49Finalizo02:44:1643384Diploma
585cardenas valdes oscar leonelMasculino40 a 49Finalizo02:45:3344395Diploma
603Vargas Ramirez Luis EnriqueMasculino30 a 39Finalizo02:46:05454018Diploma
605Muskett RogerMasculino50 y MásFinalizo02:46:2246418Diploma
672De La Peña Reyes FranciscoMasculino50 y MásFinalizo02:47:1547429Diploma
600Gaytan Montes OscarMasculino40 a 49Finalizo02:47:4948436Diploma
506CRUZ MEDINA LUIS ANTONIOMasculinoMenor de 30Finalizo02:48:20494410Diploma
740Aguilar Arredondo MargaritaFemeninoMenor de 30Finalizo02:49:475063Diploma
736Del Bosque MayelaFemenino30 a 39Finalizo02:49:505173Diploma
762Ramirez CesarMasculino30 a 39Finalizo02:51:23524519Diploma
692Ponce Gomez GabrielMasculino50 y MásFinalizo02:51:53534610Diploma
686Antonio Aranda MarcoMasculino30 a 39Finalizo02:51:55544720Diploma
741Gonzalez Lopez Jorge EvelioMasculino40 a 49Finalizo02:52:2755487Diploma
729Aleman Avila Luis GenaroMasculino50 y másFinalizo02:53:40564911Diploma
570DOMINGUEZ LYDIAFemeninoMenor de 30Finalizo02:53:595784Diploma
700Cortez ErickMasculinoMenor de 30Finalizo02:54:07585011Diploma
668Gutierrez neri victor HUGOMasculino40 a 49Finalizo02:54:3659518Diploma
518Longoria Galarza AlejandraFemenino40 a 49Finalizo02:54:456092Diploma
544Mendoza Zamora Jaime ArturoMasculino40 a 49Finalizo02:57:3761529Diploma
681García Lucio Juan EzequielMasculino40 a 49Finalizo02:57:56625310Diploma
604FIGUEROA DE LEON ARGELIA ELIZABETHFemenino40 a 49Finalizo02:58:0663103Diploma
707Perez Bermudez Felipe A.Masculino30 a 39Finalizo02:58:56645421Diploma
718Gonzalez H. FernandoMasculino40 a 49Finalizo02:59:52655511Diploma
761Miller Betancourt MarilinFemeninoMenor de 30Finalizo03:00:0766115Diploma
665Pérez Betancourt PaulinaFemeninoMenor de 30Finalizo03:00:2067126Diploma
525saucedo lozano Enrique GerardoMasculino30 a 39Finalizo03:00:29685622Diploma
721Mendez Treviño JorgeMasculino50 y MásFinalizo03:01:36695712Diploma
646Arellano Hernandez JaimeMasculino50 y MásFinalizo03:01:40705813Diploma
643Chavez Chavez EstelaFemenino40 a 49Finalizo03:01:5071134Diploma
639Garza Marty CeciliaFemenino40 a 49Finalizo03:01:5172145Diploma
730Cruz Encinas Mario AlbertoMasculino40 a 49Finalizo03:03:18735912Diploma
594Perez Amador DanielMasculino30 a 39Finalizo03:03:21746023Diploma
679Flores Blanco Moises GerardoMasculinoFinalizo03:03:29756119Diploma
680Flores Perez Juan ManuelMasculinoFinalizo03:03:30766220Diploma
533Tristan Orozco DanielMasculino30 a 39Finalizo03:04:08776324Diploma
527Cantu MagdaFemenino40 a 49Finalizo03:04:2478156Diploma
662Maldonado Aguirre AlvaroMasculino30 a 39Finalizo03:05:58796425Diploma
635Iñiguez CeciliaFemenino30 a 39Finalizo03:07:0680164Diploma
656Sánchez Moreno AlejandraFemeninoMenor de 30Finalizo03:07:2581177Diploma
556Bernal Garza RogelioMasculino40 a 49Finalizo03:07:32826513Diploma
671Frias Martinez AlejandraFemenino30 a 39Finalizo03:07:4583185Diploma
610Castillo Martinez RodolfoMasculino50 y MásFinalizo03:08:21846614Diploma
640Perea Palos Ana CristinaFemenino30 a 39Finalizo03:09:0685196Diploma
664Hernández Sanchez ManuelMasculino30 a 39Finalizo03:10:38866726Diploma
549NAJERA FLORES JESUS GUADALUPEMasculino30 a 39Finalizo03:10:57876827Diploma
670JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ MARIAFemenino40 a 49Finalizo03:13:0488207Diploma
615Rosales Saenz Jose JuanMasculino40 a 49Finalizo03:13:11896914Diploma
653Serna Gonzalez HoracioMasculino30 a 39Finalizo03:13:25907028Diploma
508Herrera RubenMasculino50 y MásFinalizo03:14:14917115Diploma
510Herrera JavierMasculinoMenor de 30Finalizo03:14:15927212Diploma
755de la cruz Alarcon SebastianMasculinoMenor de 30Finalizo03:14:40937313Diploma
712Estrada Arellano PedroMasculino30 a 39Finalizo03:15:24947429Diploma
552Mercado Fernandez AraceliFemenino40 a 49Finalizo03:15:5295218Diploma
726Barajas ConcepciónFemenino40 a 49Finalizo03:16:3696229Diploma
655RAMIREZ ARCIVAR HEVELIO AARONMasculino40 a 49Finalizo03:17:28977515Diploma
676ORTIZ ALBA ABRAHAMMasculino30 a 39Finalizo03:20:56987630Diploma
675SOTO ORRANTE MARIA DEL CARMENFemenino30 a 39Finalizo03:20:5799237Diploma
612Mendez RebecaFemenino50 y MásFinalizo03:21:30100241Diploma
591Ruiz EduardoMasculino40 a 49Finalizo03:21:321017716Diploma
562GUTIERREZ LLERENAS ALANMasculino30 a 39Finalizo03:22:321027831Diploma
661Acuña Montengro MireyaFemeninoMenor de 30Finalizo03:22:38103258Diploma
727Lopez de Francisco FernandoMasculino50 y MásFinalizo03:23:401047916Diploma
598DELGADO ELORDUY CARMEN ILIANFemenino50 y MásFinalizo03:23:55105262Diploma
534TRISTAN OROZCO MARIA CONCEPCIONFemenino30 a 39Finalizo03:25:00106278Diploma
766de la mora huertos salvadorMasculino30 a 39Finalizo03:26:391078032Diploma
764Ramos LourdesFemeninoMenor de 30Finalizo03:28:09108289Diploma
695RIOS MARTINEZ FRANCISCOMasculino40 a 49Finalizo03:28:191098117Diploma
682Ramos Garza Cecilia PatriciaFemenino30 a 39Finalizo03:29:11110299Diploma
684morales facio luis felipeMasculino30 a 39Finalizo03:29:151118233Diploma
566pacheco vera SofiaFemeninoMenor de 30Finalizo03:29:191123010Diploma
702Fidelina Bautista MaríaFemenino40 a 49Finalizo03:29:251133110Diploma
572López Rodriguez JesusMasculino40 a 49Finalizo03:29:451148318Diploma
623Herrera Argueta Marco AntonioMasculino30 a 39Finalizo03:30:311158434Diploma
551Pérez colunga Jorge DaríoMasculino40 a 49Finalizo03:30:591168519Diploma
557Luis Sanchez JoseMasculinoMenor de 30Finalizo03:32:161178614Diploma
631De Santiago flores MonicaFemenino50 y MásFinalizo03:32:24118323Diploma
530Dueñas Teruel RolandoMasculino40 a 49Finalizo03:33:091198720Diploma
529Vargas Hernandez Jose de JesusMasculino30 a 39Finalizo03:34:451208835Diploma
711Ramos RossyFemenino40 a 49Finalizo03:36:081213311Diploma
771Menchaca Medina EduardoMasculinoMenor de 30Finalizo03:38:141228915Diploma
632Morales Rendon ArturoMasculinoMenor de 30Finalizo03:38:151239016Diploma
699Castañeda Herrera Abraham DanielMasculino40 a 49Finalizo03:39:001249121Diploma
647OBREGON GARDUÑO MONICAFemenino40 a 49Finalizo03:39:571253412Diploma
698Uriega Gallegos LeticiaFemenino30 a 39Finalizo03:40:051263510Diploma
637Garza Oyervides Jorge AlbertoMasculino30 a 39Finalizo03:40:121279236Diploma
550Elizondo Sepúlveda Diana LourdesFemenino30 a 39Finalizo03:40:151283611Diploma
724Treviño Rodriguez Maria CristinaFemeninoMenor de 30Finalizo03:40:251293711Diploma
644Galvan Berlanga VicenteMasculinoMenor de 30Finalizo03:41:241309317Diploma
616Ortiz Lopez LeticiaFemenino40 a 49Finalizo03:41:291313813Diploma
593Ruiz Marquez JorgeMasculino30 a 39Finalizo03:41:521329437Diploma
599Pineda Cueto CarlosMasculino40 a 49Finalizo03:42:121339522Diploma
526Moreno Manzanares DalilaFemenino30 a 39Finalizo03:42:411343912Diploma
678Rodriguez Martinez Mara LizethFemenino40 a 49Finalizo03:42:571354014Diploma
580Villarreal Treviño Oscar GerardoMasculino30 a 39Finalizo03:46:571369638Diploma
588Rodriguez Andrade Juan FernandoMasculino40 a 49Finalizo03:48:571379723Diploma
532Cantu Lozano Brenda AliciaFemenino30 a 39Finalizo03:53:101384113Diploma
587García Castañeda CinthyaFemenino30 a 39Finalizo03:53:461394214Diploma
558CIPRIANO DANIELAFemenino30 a 39Finalizo03:57:041404315Diploma
673RAMIREZ GIREUD BLANCA ESTELAFemenino30 a 39Finalizo03:57:151414416Diploma
763JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ JESUSMasculino40 a 49Finalizo03:58:251429824Diploma
582Pérez Gómez Xóchitl KarinaFemeninoMenor de 30Finalizo03:59:541434512Diploma
509Marquez Murieta AlejandroMasculino50 y MásFinalizo04:00:111449917Diploma
625Moreno García RamiroMasculino30 a 39Finalizo04:03:0314510039Diploma
511Salas García Rene ReynaldoMasculino50 y MásFinalizo04:04:0814610118Diploma
577FLORES MONTALVO FERNANDOMasculino40 a 49Finalizo04:04:3014710225Diploma
641Hernandez Solis albertoMasculino40 a 49Finalizo04:05:4814810326Diploma
728Martinez Lopez GerardoMasculino50 y másFinalizo04:05:5614910419Diploma
645Elguezabal Castillo Alma YolandaFemenino50 y MásFinalizo04:07:27150464Diploma
523Rosales Morales ArizbethFemenino30 a 39Finalizo04:10:401514717Diploma
522torres hernandez jose guadalupeMasculino40 a 49Finalizo04:13:4315210527Diploma
589Escalona Gonzalez StefanyFemeninoMenor de 30Finalizo04:17:151534813Diploma
578CERVANTES ESQUIVEL JOSE ENRIQUEMasculino40 a 49Finalizo04:20:4215410628Diploma
565Torres Guerrero Emma H.Femenino40 a 49Finalizo04:26:321554915Diploma
687Acevedo Aguilar LauraFemeninoMenor de 30Finalizo04:28:291565014Diploma
583GUZMAN OGUSHI DANIEL NICOLASMasculino40 a 49Finalizo04:36:0015710729Diploma
642Martinez Arciniega EstherFemenino50 y MásFinalizo04:44:15158515Diploma
519Calvillo Cisneros Roberto CarlosMasculino40 a 49DNF01:57:34000
650Soria Alvarez Fatima IsabelFemenino30 a 39DNS000
597Puentes Arreola Anna LuisaFemenino40 a 49DNS000
539AGUILLON GAMEZ OSCAR JAVIERMasculino30 a 39DNS000
568Sandoval López Jessica CeciliaFemeninoMenor de 30DNS000
0Galvan Muzquiz Julio CesarMasculinoMenor de 30DNS000
540Velazquez Perez Sandra EugeniaFemenino30 a 39DNS000
691Ponce Pérez Laura GabrielaFemeninoMenor de 30DNS000
648Garcia Ramos Jose IsabelMasculinoMenor de 30DNS000
555Cortez Rivera Erik ErnestoMasculinoMenor de 30DNS000
710Martinez Rizo Oscar IvanMasculino30 a 39DNS000
717Garza Sada Federico JMasculinoMenor de 30DNS000
732Aguirre Garza Felipe de JesusMasculinoDNS000
602PEREZ GUTIERREZ LUCIA DEL CARMENFemenino30 a 39DNS000
561Velez Vizcarra RaulMasculino40 a 49DNS000
574GOMEZ VALENCIA MARCOMasculino40 a 49DNS000
581Rerjis Gutierrez JavierMasculino30 a 39DNS000
601Gaona Garza AnastacioMasculino50 y MásDNS000
608Tobias Valdez LeonardoMasculinoMenor de 30DNS000
622LEON CERDA JOSEMasculino40 a 49DNS000
628Dominguez Solis EliasMasculino30 a 39DNS000
629Espinosa Alvarez RicardoMasculino50 y MásDNS000
630Campos Balcorta DanielMasculino50 y MásDNS000
649Villanueva Nolasco JaimeMasculino30 a 39DNS000
663Ríos González GenaroMasculino40 a 49DNS000
674montaño salas antonioMasculino30 a 39DNS000
677Monsivais EnoeMasculino40 a 49DNS000
693Lankenau ReneMasculino30 a 39DNS000
716Garza Sada GerardoMasculino30 a 39DNS000
738Ysais AlejandroMasculinoDNS000
0Emmanuel Treviño JesusMasculinoMenor de 30DNS000
573MAYCOTTE FELKEL SANDRAFemenino40 a 49DNS000
621JUAREZ QUIJADA SONIAFemenino40 a 49DNS000
651Robledo Dorbecker LourdesFemenino40 a 49DNS000
683elizabeth monicaFemeninoMenor de 30DNS000
689Guajardo Galvan AlejandraFemeninoMenor de 30DNS000
704Moeller MelissaFemeninoMenor de 30DNS000
705Lacarra LorenaFemenino50 y MásDNS000
706Antonieta Leal MariaFemenino40 a 49DNS000
708Martinez Sanchez KarynaFemenino30 a 39DNS000


El más rápido 01:35:10
El más lento 04:44:15
Promedio 3:08:23
Finalizaron 99.4%
 
Menos de 2:30 15.2%
De 2:31 a 3:00 25.9%
De 3:01 a 3:30 32.3%
De 3:31 a 4:00 17.1%
De 4:01 a 5:00 9.5%
De 5:01 a 6:00 0.0%
Finalistas 100%